International scientific conference
Parallel Computational Technologies 2021

Experts of the PCT
Русский | English

  • A.A. Aksenov, TESIS, Moscow (Russia)
  • V.N. Aleeva, South Ural State University (Russia)
  • A.S. Antonov, Lomonosov Moscow State University (Russia)
  • A.V. Babushkina, Perm National Research Polytechnic University (Russia)
  • D.V. Balandin, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod (Russia)
  • K.A. Barkalov, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod (Russia)
  • Yu.V. Berezovskaya, Northern (Arctic) Federal University, Arkhangelsk (Russia)
  • V.V. Berezovskiy, Northern (Arctic) Federal University, Arkhangelsk (Russia)
  • A.S. Boldarev, Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow (Russia)
  • V.A. Cheverda, Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk (Russia)
  • A.E. Chistyakov, Don State Technical University (Russia)
  • A.N. Danilin, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad (Russia)
  • O.V. Datsyuk, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • V.N. Datsyuk, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • Ya.M. Demyanenko, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • N.Yu. Dolganina, South Ural State University, Chelyabinsk (Russia)
  • A.I. Dordopulo, Supercomputers and Neurocomputers Research Center, Taganrog (Russia)
  • G.N. Erokhin, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad (Russia)
  • R.S. Fedyanina, South Ural State University, Chelyabinsk (Russia)
  • V.M. Filatova, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad (Russia)
  • V.A. Gasilov,, Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow (Russia)
  • V.A. Golodov, South Ural State University, Chelyabinsk (Russia)
  • I.M. Gubaydullin, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Russia)
  • A.S. Igumnov, N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg (Russia)
  • O.N. Ivanova, South Ural State University, Chelyabinsk (Russia)
  • A.I. Kamyshnikov, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad (Russia)
  • A.P. Karpenko, Bauman Moscow State Technical University (Russia)
  • S.A. Kharchenko, TESIS, Moscow (Russia)
  • I.V. Khramtsov, Perm National Research Polytechnic University (Russia)
  • V.M. Konyukhov, Kazan Federal University (Russia)
  • P.S. Kostenetskiy, Higher School of Economics, Moscow (Russia)
  • E.A. Kozinov, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod (Russia)
  • V.A. Kryukov, Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow (Russia)
  • I.M. Kulikov, Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk (Russia)
  • A.V. Lapin, Kazan Federal University (Russia)
  • A.I. Legalov, Siberian Federal University, Krasnoyarsk (Russia)
  • I.I. Levin, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • N.A. Likhoded, Belarusian State University, Minsk (Belarus)
  • A.V. Linyev, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod (Russia)
  • S.Yu. Lukashchuk, Ufa State Aviation Technical University (Russia)
  • T.Yu. Makovetskaya, South Ural State University, Chelyabinsk (Russia)
  • I.K. Marchevskiy, Bauman Moscow State Technical University (Russia)
  • I.B. Meerov, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod (Russia)
  • V.E. Misilov, N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg (Russia)
  • G.V. Muratova, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • D.A. Nikitenko, Lomonosov Moscow State University (Russia)
  • A.V. Nikitina, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • V.V. Palchikovskiy, Perm National Research Polytechnic University (Russia)
  • С.S. Pan, Cloudflare, London (United Kingdom)
  • E.N. Petrova, Perm National Research Polytechnic University (Russia)
  • V.S. Pilidi, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • P.V. Pisarev, Perm National Research Polytechnic University (Russia)
  • A.N. Polovinkin, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod (Russia)
  • E.A. Protsenko, Rostov State Economic University (Russia)
  • G.I. Radchenko, South Ural State University, Chelyabinsk (Russia)
  • S.Yu. Romanov, Lomonosov Moscow State University (Russia)
  • V.L. Rozenberg, N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg (Russia)
  • S.V. Ryabchenko, Northern (Arctic) Federal University, Arkhangelsk (Russia)
  • A.N. Sal'nikov, Lomonosov Moscow State University (Russia)
  • V.I. Shalaev, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (Russia)
  • N.A. Shilova, Northern (Arctic) Federal University, Arkhangelsk (Russia)
  • A.V. Shishenya, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • B.Ya. Shteynberg, Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don (Russia)
  • V.V. Sidoryakina, Rostov State Economic University (Russia)
  • S.I. Sobolev, Lomonosov Moscow State University (Russia)
  • A.V. Sozykin, N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg (Russia)
  • K.S. Stefanov, Lomonosov Moscow State University (Russia)
  • O.V. Sukhoroslov, National Research University Higher School of Economics, Moscow (Russia)
  • V.M. Sveshnikov, Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk (Russia)
  • M.A. Tolstykh, Marchuk Institute of Numerical Mathematics of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow (Russia)
  • V.V. Toporkov, National Research University Moscow Power Engineering Institute (Russia)
  • N.A. Vaganova, N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Yekaterinburg (Russia)
  • D.A. Varlamov, Institute of Experimental Mineralogy, Russian Academy of Sciences, Chernogolovka (Russia)
  • P.G. Verman, South Ural State University, Chelyabinsk (Russia)
  • Vad.V. Voevodin, Lomonosov Moscow State University (Russia)
  • V.M. Volokhov, Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Sciences, Chernogolovka (Russia)
  • V.A. Vshivkov, Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk (Russia)
  • Yu.S. Zatuliveter, V. A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow (Russia)
  • L.F. Zhegalina, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad (Russia)
  • S.A Zhumatii, Lomonosov Moscow State University (Russia)
  • L.V. Zinin, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad (Russia)

    Supervisory Board

    Program Committee

    Organizing Committee