Stars: from collapse to collapse
  Conference  
  Terms  
  First announcement  
  Second announcement  
  Third announcement  
  Fourth announcement  
  Your application  
  Topics  
  Committee  
  Participants  
  Thesises  
  Program  
  Proceedings  
  Venue  
  Meeting  
  Contacts  
  New information  
  Subscription  
 
ФАНО России
 
 
  Powered by    
АГОРА    
INTERNATIONAL ASTRONOMY CONFERENCE
Stars: from collapse to collapse
 Participants

Последнее обновление: 29.08.2016


Зарегистрировавшиеся участники:
1 Al-Wardat Mashhoor Ahmad Al al-Bayt University
2 Aret Anna Tartu Observatory, Эстония
3 Dutta Jayanta Indian Institutes of Science Education and Research (Mohali), Индия
4 Dutta Somnath S. N. Bose National Centre for Basic Sciences, Индия
5 Gredel Roland Kurt MPIA Heidelberg
6 Hambalek Lubomir Tatranska Lomnica, Словакия
7 ISMAYILOVA SHAFAG KAMAL Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
8 Ismailov Nariman Zeynalabdi Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
9 Janik Jan Brno, Чехия
10 Joshi Santosh ARIES, Nainital, Индия
11 Joshi Yogesh Chandra ARIES, Nainital, Индия
12 Krayani Hussein Санкт-Петербургский ГУ
13 Krelowski Jacek - Nicolaus Copernicus University, Torun, Poland
14 Mikulasek Zdenek Brno, Чехия
15 Pandey Anil Kumar ARIES, Nainital, Индия
16 Pustil'nik Lev University Tel Aviv, Cosmic Ray and Space Weather Center
17 Riaz Rafeel DHA Suffa University, Пакистан (Karachi)
18 Richichi Andrea National Astronomical Research Institute, Тайланд
19 Saurabh Saurabh ARIES, Nainital, Индия
20 Sharma Kaushal Department of Physics & Astrophysics, University of Delhi, Индия
21 Taani Ali Al Balqa Applied University, Иордания
22 Ziaie Amir Hadi Shahid Bahonar University, Иран
23 saeidzadeh mohammad Engineering Design Office, Иран
24 Абубекеров Марат Керимович ГАИШ МГУ
25 Акимкин Виталий Викторович Институт астрономии РАН
26 Алексеев Илья Юрьевич Крымская АО РАН
27 Алиев Сабир Гасан Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
28 Антонюк Кирилл Крымская АО РАН
29 Антохин Игорь Иванович ГАИШ МГУ
30 Артеменко Светлана Александровна Крымская АО РАН
31 Атапин Кирилл Евгеньевич ГАИШ МГУ
32 Афанасьева Ирина Викторовна Специальная АО РАН
33 Ачарова Ирина Александровна Южный ФУ
34 Бабина Елена Валериевна Крымская АО РАН
35 Бакланов Пётр Валерьевич Институт Теоретической и Экспериментальной Физики
36 Бакланова Диляра Наилевна Крымская АО РАН
37 Балега Юрий Юрьевич Специальная АО РАН
38 Балогланов Али Шахлар Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
39 Барсукова Елена Александровна Специальная АО РАН
40 Белова Оксана Михайловна ГАИШ МГУ
41 Бескин Григорий Меерович Специальная АО РАН
42 Бескровная Нина Георгиевна Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
43 Бикмаев Ильфан Фяритович Казанский (П)ФУ
44 Бисикало Дмитрий Валерьевич Институт астрономии РАН
45 Бондарь Наталия Ивановна Крымская АО РАН
46 Боронина Софья Владимировна Санкт-Петербургский ГУ
47 Бочкарев Николай Геннадиевич ГАИШ МГУ
48 Буренин Родион Анатольевич Институт космических исследований РАН
49 Бутковская Варвара Владимировна Крымская АО РАН
50 Бычков Виктор Дмитриевич Специальная АО РАН
51 Бычков Константин Вениаминович ГАИШ МГУ
52 Бычкова Лариса Варфоломеевна Специальная АО РАН
53 Валеев Азамат Фанилович Специальная АО РАН
54 Валявин Геннадий Геннадьевич Специальная АО РАН
55 Васильев Евгений Олегович Южный ФУ
56 Вдовин Вячеслав IAP RAS/ ASC / NNSTU
57 Вибе Дмитрий Зигфридович Институт астрономии РАН
58 Винокуров Александр Сергеевич Специальная АО РАН
59 Волков Константин АО Уральского ФУ
60 Вольнова Алина Александровна Институт космических исследований РАН
61 Выборная Татьяна Викторовна Малая академия наук Искатель
62 Габдеев Максим Маратович Специальная АО РАН
63 Гадельшин Дамир Специальная АО РАН
64 Галеев Алмаз Ильсурович Казанский (П)ФУ
65 Гершберг Роальд Евгеньевич Крымская АО РАН
66 Гнатюк-Данильчук Людмила Павловна Российский Союз писателей
67 Гнедин Юрий Николаевич Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
68 Гончаров Георгий Александрович Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
69 Горанский Виталий Петрович ГАИШ МГУ
70 Горбунов Максим Александрович Крымская АО РАН
71 Горда Станислав Юрьевич АО Уральского ФУ
72 Гостев Николай Юрьевич ГАИШ МГУ
73 Гранкин Константин Николаевич Крымская АО РАН
74 Граужанина Анастасия Олеговна Специальная АО РАН
75 Гринин Владимир Павлович Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
76 Демидова Татьяна Валерьевна Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
77 Диканева Алена Андреевна Казанский (П)ФУ
78 Додин Александр Владимирович ГАИШ МГУ
79 Дорошенко Виктор IAAT, University of Tuebingen, Германия
80 Дудоров Александр Егорович Челябинский ГУ
81 Дьяченко Владимир Владимирович Специальная АО РАН
82 Дёминова Наиля Рафаэлевна Казанский (П)ФУ
83 Еретнова Ольга Викторовна Челябинский ГУ
84 Ермолаева Тамара Анатольевна Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
85 Жучков Роман Яковлевич Казанский (П)ФУ
86 Зинченко Игорь Иванович Институт прикладной физики РАН
87 Ибрагимов Мансур Акбарович Институт астрономии РАН
88 Измайлов Игорь Саматович Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
89 Исакова Полина Борисовна Институт астрономии РАН
90 Исмаилов Нариман Зейналабди Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
91 Ихсанов Назар Робертович Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
92 Карицкая Евгения Алексеевна Институт астрономии РАН
93 Карпов Сергей Валентинович Специальная АО РАН
94 Катышева Наталья Андреевна ГАИШ МГУ
95 Кийков Сергей Ортабаевич Южно-Уральский ГУ
96 Ким Виталий Юрьевич Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
97 Клочкова Валентина Георгиевна Специальная АО РАН
98 Князев Алексей Юрьевич Южно-Африканская АО, ЮАР
99 Кожевникова Алла Валерьевна АО Уральского ФУ
100 Козлова Олеся Владимировна Крымская АО РАН
101 Колбин Александр Иванович Казанский (П)ФУ
102 Колесников Сергей Вячеславович Крымская АО РАН
103 Коротин Сергей Анатольевич АО Одесского нац. университета, Украина
104 Костенков Александр Евгеньевич Санкт-Петербургский ГУ
105 Кудрявцев Дмитрий Специальная АО РАН
106 Кукушкин Дмитрий Евгеньевич Университет ИТМО
107 Куликова Агриппина Михайловна Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
108 Ламзин Сергей Анатольевич ГАИШ МГУ
109 Любимков Леонид Сергеевич Крымская АО РАН
110 Люманов Эдем Крымский ФУ
111 Ляшко Дмитрий Аркадьевич Крымский ФУ
112 Магакян Тигран Юрьевич Бюраканская АО, Армения
113 Магеррамов Янош Махмуд Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
114 Малков Олег Юрьевич Институт астрономии РАН
115 Малыгин Евгений Казанский (П)ФУ
116 Марьева Ольга Викторовна Специальная АО РАН
117 Медведев Алексей Сергеевич Специальная АО РАН
118 Менжевицкий Владимир Сергеевич Казанский (П)ФУ
119 Микаилов Хыдыр Мустафа Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
120 Миланова Юлия Санкт-Петербургский ГУ
121 Митрофанова Арина Алексеевна Казанский (П)ФУ
122 Мовсисян Тигран Акопович Бюраканская АО, Армения
123 Моисеева Анастасия Валерьевна Специальная АО РАН
124 Моисеенко Сергей Григорьевич Институт космических исследований РАН
125 Николаева Евгения Александровна Казанский (П)ФУ
126 Павленко Елена Петровна Крымская АО РАН
127 Павловский Сергей Евгеньевич Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
128 Панков Николай Федорович Крымская АО РАН
129 Панчук Владимир Евгеньевич Специальная АО РАН
130 Пахомов Юрий Васильевич Институт астрономии РАН
131 Перепелицына Юлия Александровна Специальная АО РАН
132 Петров Владислав Сергеевич ГАИШ МГУ
133 Петров Петр Петрович Крымская АО РАН
134 Пить Николай Владимирович Крымская АО РАН
135 Погодин Михаил Александрович Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
136 Потравнов Илья Сергеевич Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
137 Пузин Василий Борисович Институт астрономии РАН
138 Пустильник Семен Аронович Специальная АО РАН
139 Рзаев Абид Халыг Специальная АО РАН
140 Романюк Иосиф Иванович Специальная АО РАН
141 Ростопчина-Шаховская Алла Крымская АО РАН
142 Рощина Елена Александровна Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
143 Рустамов Байрам Низам Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
144 Рустамов Джамамед Низам Шамахинская АО, Азербайджан
145 Рябчикова Татьяна Александровна Институт астрономии РАН
146 Саванов Игорь Спартакович Институт астрономии РАН
147 Савушкин Александр Александрович Крымская АО РАН
148 Сазоненко Дмитрий Андреевич Университет ИТМО
149 Саркисян Аркадий Норайрович Специальная АО РАН
150 Сахибуллин Наиль Абдуллович Казанский (П)ФУ
151 Сачков Михаил Евгеньевич Институт астрономии РАН
152 Семенко Евгений Алексеевич Специальная АО РАН
153 Семёнова Екатерина Сергеевна Казанский (П)ФУ
154 Сендзикас Евгений Гедиминович Специальная АО РАН
155 Ситнова Татьяна Михайловна ГАИШ МГУ
156 Смирнова Ксения Ильдаровна АО Уральского ФУ
157 Соболев Андрей Михайлович АО Уральского ФУ
158 Соков Евгений Николаевич Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
159 Сокова Ираида Александрова Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
160 Соловьева Юлия Николаевна Специальная АО РАН
161 Сосновский Алексей Александрович Крымская АО РАН
162 Старицин Евгений АО Уральского ФУ
163 Степанов Александр Владимирович Главная (Пулковская) АО РАН
164 Струминский Алексей Борисович Институт космических исследований РАН
165 Сулейманов Валерий Фиалович IAAT, University of Tuebingen, Германия
166 Тарасов Анатолий Евгеньевич Крымская АО РАН
167 Тимиркеева Мария АКЦ ФИАН
168 Топчиева Анастасия Павловна Институт астрономии РАН
169 Трушкин Сергей Анатольевич Специальная АО РАН
170 Фабрика Сергей Специальная АО РАН
171 Фатхуллин Тимур Амирович Специальная АО РАН
172 Холтыгин Александр Федорович Санкт-Петербургский ГУ
173 Цымбал Вадим Вячеславович Крымский ФУ
174 Ченцов Евгений Леонидович Специальная АО РАН
175 Черепащук Анатолий Михайлович ГАИШ МГУ
176 Чмырёва Елизавета Георгиевна Специальная АО РАН
177 Шиманская Нелли Николаевна Казанский (П)ФУ
178 Шиманский Владислав Владимирович Казанский (П)ФУ
179 Шляпников Алексей Алексеевич Крымская АО РАН
180 Шолухова Ольга Николаевна Специальная АО РАН
181 Шугаров Андрей Сергеевич Институт астрономии РАН
182 Шустов Борис Михайлович Институт астрономии РАН
183 Щекинов Юрий Андреевич АКЦ ФИАН
184 Элбакян Вардан Геворгович Южный ФУ
185 Якунин Илья Специальная АО РАН

Warning: Unknown: write failed: No space left on device (28) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/tmp/agora) in Unknown on line 0